Anaheim

Schedule - Anaheim

DayVisitorVSHomeHSOTResRecordGF-GA
1Winnipeg3Anaheim1L0-1-01-3
4Anaheim3Minnesota2W1-1-04-5
7Boston3Anaheim2L1-2-06-8
10Anaheim1San Jose4L1-3-07-12
13Buffalo3Anaheim4OTW2-3-011-15
14Anaheim1Toronto3L2-4-012-18
16Anaheim1Columbus8L2-5-013-26
17Pittsburgh2Anaheim3W3-5-016-28
19Calgary0Anaheim7W4-5-023-28
20Anaheim0Boston2L4-6-023-30
21Carolina1Anaheim2OTW5-6-025-31
24Florida1Anaheim5W6-6-030-32
25Anaheim1Washington2OTL6-7-031-34
27Dallas3Anaheim4OTW7-7-035-37
29Anaheim2Winnipeg2OTT7-7-137-39
30Anaheim4Tampa Bay3W8-7-141-42
31Rangers3Anaheim1L8-8-142-45
33Chicago1Anaheim6W9-8-148-46
35Anaheim1Buffalo3L9-9-149-49
37Anaheim0Philly1L9-10-149-50
38Colorado3Anaheim4W10-10-153-53
40Anaheim3Ottawa5L10-11-156-58
41Dallas4Anaheim3OTL10-12-159-62
42Anaheim3Dallas3OTT10-12-262-65
43Anaheim4Vancouver2W11-12-266-67
44Dallas2Anaheim4W12-12-270-69
45Tampa Bay3Anaheim5W13-12-275-72
47Anaheim6Calgary3W14-12-281-75
48Anaheim3St. Louis5L14-13-284-80
49Montreal2Anaheim3W15-13-287-82
52Dallas3Anaheim5W16-13-292-85
53Anaheim6Rangers3W17-13-298-88
54Edmonton1Anaheim2OTW18-13-2100-89
56Anaheim4Carolina3W19-13-2104-92
57Anaheim4San Jose3W20-13-2108-95
58Minnesota4Anaheim4OTT20-13-3112-99
61Vancouver1Anaheim2W21-13-3114-100
63Anaheim5Pittsburgh2W22-13-3119-102
64Detroit3Anaheim5W23-13-3124-105
65Anaheim2San Jose3OTL23-14-3126-108
67LosAngeles1Anaheim3W24-14-3129-109
69Anaheim2Phoenix1W25-14-3131-110
70Anaheim2San Jose4L25-15-3133-114
71Islanders0Anaheim3W26-15-3136-114
73Ottawa3Anaheim4W27-15-3140-117
74Anaheim3New Jersey2W28-15-3143-119
76LosAngeles0Anaheim2W29-15-3145-119
77Anaheim7Detroit2W30-15-3152-121
78San Jose4Anaheim3L30-16-3155-125
79Anaheim4Montreal6L30-17-3159-131
81New Jersey6Anaheim3L30-18-3162-137
83Anaheim3Florida1W31-18-3165-138
85LosAngeles2Anaheim3W32-18-3168-140
86Anaheim4Edmonton1W33-18-3172-141
87Columbus3Anaheim3OTT33-18-4175-144
89Anaheim7Islanders3W34-18-4182-147
91Phoenix3Anaheim4W35-18-4186-150
92Anaheim4LosAngeles2W36-18-4190-152
94LosAngeles1Anaheim3W37-18-4193-153
95Anaheim6LosAngeles3W38-18-4199-156
97Anaheim5Colorado4W39-18-4204-160
98Nashville3Anaheim3OTT39-18-5207-163
99Washington1Anaheim4W40-18-5211-164
101Anaheim4Dallas3W41-18-5215-167
103Philly4Anaheim3L41-19-5218-171
104Anaheim4LosAngeles5L41-20-5222-176
105Toronto4Anaheim6W42-20-5228-180
107Anaheim3LosAngeles1W43-20-5231-181
109Phoenix3Anaheim6W44-20-5237-184
110Anaheim5Nashville1W45-20-5242-185
111Anaheim1Phoenix2L45-21-5243-187
Trade deadline
112Phoenix1Anaheim1OTT45-21-6244-188
115Phoenix0Anaheim6W46-21-6250-188
118Anaheim5Phoenix3W47-21-6255-191
119San Jose2Anaheim2OTT47-21-7257-193
121Anaheim4Phoenix3OTW48-21-7261-196
122San Jose4Anaheim3L48-22-7264-200
123Anaheim6Dallas5W49-22-7270-205
125Anaheim2Chicago3L49-23-7272-208
126San Jose2Anaheim5W50-23-7277-210
128Anaheim1Dallas5L50-24-7278-215
130St. Louis3Anaheim6W51-24-7284-218
Team Matchups
TeamGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Boston202002-5
Buffalo211005-6
Calgary2200013-3
Carolina220006-4
Chicago211008-4
Colorado220009-7
Columbus201104-11
Dallas8521030-28
Detroit2200012-5
Edmonton220006-2
Florida220008-2
Islanders2200010-3
LosAngeles8710028-15
Minnesota210107-6
Montreal211007-8
Nashville210108-4
New Jersey211006-8
Ottawa211007-8
Philly202003-5
Phoenix8611029-16
Pittsburgh220008-4
Rangers211007-6
San Jose8251022-26
St. Louis211009-8
Tampa Bay220009-6
Toronto211007-7
Vancouver220006-3
Washington211005-3
Winnipeg201103-5