Farm Standings

Last Updated Monday, Oct 29 2018
EASTERN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Wilkes-Bar(PIT)8253227113666283+383.689
2Hershey(WAS)8252228112618274+344.682
3Marlies(TOR)82422416100448257+191.609
4Binghamton(NJ )824532595477347+130.579
5Belleville(OTT)8241311092387320+67.560
6Syracuse(TB )824132991346332+14.554
7Laval(MTL)8238341086280334-54.524
8Bridgeport(NYI)823838682313364-51.500
9Hartford(NYR)8233391076337394-57.463
10Charlotte(CAR)823044868403430-27.414
11Manitoba(WPG)822848662248442-194.378
12Lehigh Val(PHI)8224451361268505-237.371
13Springfiel(FLA)8225471060297501-204.365
14Rochester(BUF)8222491155233406-173.335
15Providence(BOS)8217551044164440-276.268
WESTERN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Ontario(LA )8252228112658316+342.682
2Utica(VAN)82492310108658302+356.658
3Rockford(CHI)8249258106494311+183.646
4Bakersfiel(EDM)8246279101402276+126.615
5Texas(DAL)82452611101463315+148.615
6Cleveland(CBJ)8241301193372330+42.567
7San Antoni(COL)824033989390359+31.542
8Milwaukee(NAS)823935886451372+79.524
9Chicago(STL)8233351480325353-28.487
10San Diego(ANA)8230381474336403-67.451
11Tuscon(PHO)8231401173291433-142.445
12Grand Rapi(DET)8229401371275442-167.432
13Stockton(CGY)822846864296513-217.390
14San Jose(SJ )822251953257536-279.323
15Iowa(MIN)8221511052222485-263.317