Farm Standings

Last Updated Tuesday, Oct 23 2018
EASTERN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Hershey(WAS)7749208106586262+324.688
2Wilkes-Bar(PIT)7748227103594278+316.668
3Marlies(TOR)7739221694424239+185.610
4Binghamton(NJ )774329591469334+135.590
5Belleville(OTT)7739281088371287+84.571
6Syracuse(TB )763829985331318+13.559
7Laval(MTL)7834341078256324-68.500
8Bridgeport(NYI)763337672254342-88.473
9Hartford(NYR)7730371070324385-61.454
10Charlotte(CAR)772841864382406-24.415
11Lehigh Val(PHI)7724411260262464-202.389
12Manitoba(WPG)792746660241424-183.379
13Springfiel(FLA)7824441058290482-192.371
14Rochester(BUF)7821461153225387-162.339
15Providence(BOS)781753842157428-271.269
WESTERN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Ontario(LA )7750207107643300+343.694
2Utica(VAN)78462210102620293+327.653
3Bakersfiel(EDM)784425997383258+125.621
4Rockford(CHI)774425896446303+143.623
5Texas(DAL)7843251096444299+145.615
6Cleveland(CBJ)7738281187358302+56.564
7San Antoni(COL)783930987386350+36.557
8Milwaukee(NAS)783832884442348+94.538
9San Diego(ANA)7830361272322370-48.461
10Chicago(STL)7629341371273334-61.467
11Tuscon(PHO)7730361171281393-112.461
12Grand Rapi(DET)7829361371268400-132.455
13Stockton(CGY)782446856269505-236.358
14Iowa(MIN)7620461050213425-212.328
15San Jose(SJ )772149749238512-274.318