Anaheim

Schedule - Anaheim

#VisitorVSHomeHSOTResRecordGF-GA
1Winnipeg3Anaheim1L0-1-01-3
20Anaheim3Minnesota2W1-1-04-5
35Boston3Anaheim2L1-2-06-8
53Anaheim1San Jose4L1-3-07-12
65Buffalo3Anaheim4OTW2-3-011-15
77Anaheim1Toronto3L2-4-012-18
91Anaheim1Columbus8L2-5-013-26
104Pittsburgh2Anaheim3W3-5-016-28
123Calgary0Anaheim7W4-5-023-28
137Anaheim0Boston2L4-6-023-30
152Carolina1Anaheim2OTW5-6-025-31
174Florida1Anaheim5W6-6-030-32
183Anaheim1Washington2OTL6-7-031-34
199Dallas3Anaheim4OTW7-7-035-37
213Anaheim2Winnipeg2OTT7-7-137-39
226Anaheim4Tampa Bay3W8-7-141-42
241Rangers3Anaheim1L8-8-142-45
260Chicago1Anaheim6W9-8-148-46
272Anaheim1Buffalo3L9-9-149-49
291Anaheim0Philly1L9-10-149-50
301Colorado3Anaheim4W10-10-153-53
319Anaheim3Ottawa5L10-11-156-58
333Dallas4Anaheim3OTL10-12-159-62
348Anaheim3Dallas3OTT10-12-262-65
360Anaheim4Vancouver2W11-12-266-67
363Dallas2Anaheim4W12-12-270-69
391Tampa Bay3Anaheim5W13-12-275-72
413Anaheim6Calgary3W14-12-281-75
418Anaheim3St. Louis5L14-13-284-80
430Montreal2Anaheim3W15-13-287-82
451Dallas3Anaheim5W16-13-292-85
466Anaheim6Rangers3W17-13-298-88
483Edmonton1Anaheim2OTW18-13-2100-89
504Anaheim4Carolina3W19-13-2104-92
509Anaheim4San Jose3W20-13-2108-95
515Minnesota4Anaheim4OTT20-13-3112-99
541Vancouver1Anaheim2W21-13-3114-100
561Anaheim5Pittsburgh2W22-13-3119-102
574Detroit3Anaheim5W23-13-3124-105
592Anaheim2San Jose3OTL23-14-3126-108
603LosAngeles1Anaheim3W24-14-3129-109
621Anaheim2Phoenix1W25-14-3131-110
632Anaheim2San Jose4L25-15-3133-114
646Islanders0Anaheim3W26-15-3136-114
663Ottawa3Anaheim4W27-15-3140-117
678Anaheim3New Jersey2W28-15-3143-119
694LosAngeles0Anaheim2W29-15-3145-119
707Anaheim7Detroit2W30-15-3152-121
721San Jose4Anaheim3L30-16-3155-125
734Anaheim4Montreal6L30-17-3159-131
750New Jersey6Anaheim3L30-18-3162-137
763Anaheim3Florida1W31-18-3165-138
782LosAngeles2Anaheim3W32-18-3168-140
797Anaheim4Edmonton1W33-18-3172-141
811Columbus3Anaheim3OTT33-18-4175-144
827Anaheim7Islanders3W34-18-4182-147
844Phoenix3Anaheim4W35-18-4186-150
854Anaheim4LosAngeles2W36-18-4190-152
872LosAngeles1Anaheim3W37-18-4193-153
883Anaheim6LosAngeles3W38-18-4199-156
902Anaheim5Colorado4W39-18-4204-160
905Nashville3Anaheim3OTT39-18-5207-163
925Washington1Anaheim4W40-18-5211-164
939Anaheim4Dallas3W41-18-5215-167
963Philly4Anaheim3L41-19-5218-171
976Anaheim4LosAngeles5L41-20-5222-176
992Toronto4Anaheim6W42-20-5228-180
1007Anaheim3LosAngeles1W43-20-5231-181
1021Phoenix3Anaheim6W44-20-5237-184
1034Anaheim5Nashville1W45-20-5242-185
1043Anaheim1Phoenix2L45-21-5243-187
Trade deadline
1055Phoenix1Anaheim1OTT45-21-6244-188
1083Phoenix0Anaheim6W46-21-6250-188
1103Anaheim@Phoenix
1111San Jose@Anaheim
1131Anaheim@Phoenix
1145San Jose@Anaheim
1152Anaheim@Dallas
1172Anaheim@Chicago
1177San Jose@Anaheim
1202Anaheim@Dallas
1210St. Louis@Anaheim
Team Matchups
TeamGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Winnipeg201103-5
Boston202002-5
Buffalo211005-6
Calgary2200013-3
Carolina220006-4
Chicago110016-1
Colorado220009-7
Dallas6411223-18
Detroit2200012-5
Edmonton220006-2
Florida220008-2
LosAngeles8710028-15
Montreal211007-8
Nashville210108-4
New Jersey211006-8
Islanders2200010-3
Rangers211007-6
Ottawa211007-8
Philly202003-5
Phoenix6411220-10
Pittsburgh220008-4
St. Louis101013-5
San Jose5140312-18
Tampa Bay220009-6
Toronto211007-7
Vancouver220006-3
Washington211005-3
Columbus201104-11
Minnesota210107-6