Farm Leaders

Last Updated Tuesday, Oct 23 2018
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
C.WELLMANPIT774063103162
T.LEIERPIT774357100127
M.HRIVIKLA 77376299113
T.MOYPIT7737629974
M.AVIANILA 77376198148
M.HEARDPIT77475097136
T.RANDELLDAL78395695125
M.HALMOPIT77306494121
N.GERBELA 73326193143
A.SLEPYSHEVLA 76355691165
K.BEACHLA 77286391146
A.LEHKONENWAS77405090127
I.PAKARINENLA 77325890138
K.ROYNAS7830598993
R.ELIEVAN7839498898
T.GAUDETDAL78335588109
J.QUENNEVILLEVAN78335588132
B.LEIPSICPIT76285987153
K.PETROVPIT77335487147
E.GALIMOVLA 77256287102
M.MALHOTRACHI77365086126
N.JENSENDAL78315586128
V.HINOSTROZAVAN78285886118
C.CASSELSVAN7634518582
D.TARASOVPIT77345185113
T.BOYDNAS78355085169
J.MORINEDM78335285123
B.ARNOLDLA 77345084118
N.SORENSENLA 77295584120
J.DOWLINGVAN78335184132

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 31 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
S.WILLIAMSPIT322.41
A.MONTOYAWAS342.71
S.WEDGEWOODTOR352.83
J.HOLMQVISTCHI363.22
A.DELLTOR423.33
D.ALTSHULLERVAN453.42
R.LEHNERMTL563.70
C.GIBSONWAS433.95
M.ARMALISVAN334.21
C.LINDGRENNAS484.31