Farm Leaders

Last Updated Monday, Oct 29 2018
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
C.WELLMANPIT824473117168
T.LEIERPIT824565110129
T.MOYPIT823870108100
M.HEARDPIT824955104145
M.HALMOPIT823470104125
M.HRIVIKLA 823863101121
M.AVIANILA 823764101159
B.LEIPSICPIT81376299168
N.GERBELA 78356398153
T.RANDELLDAL82415798125
D.TARASOVPIT82395998115
K.PETROVPIT82395897149
M.DANOPIT77366096120
A.LEHKONENWAS82445296137
A.SLEPYSHEVLA 81385694173
R.ELIEVAN82415293102
M.MALHOTRACHI82375693126
S.MILANOPIT82336093131
A.KERFOOTCHI82316293152
T.GAUDETDAL82355792109
J.QUENNEVILLEVAN82335992134
K.BEACHLA 82286492154
P.CANNONEPIT73405191142
I.PAKARINENLA 82325991149
V.HINOSTROZAVAN82316091124
K.ROYNAS82306090101
E.GALIMOVLA 82276390110
W.MEGANVAN8226649083
G.DOWNINGPIT82345589126
N.JENSENDAL82335689132

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 33 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
S.WILLIAMSPIT332.33
A.MONTOYAWAS352.69
S.WEDGEWOODTOR373.03
J.HOLMQVISTCHI373.16
A.DELLTOR453.22
D.ALTSHULLERVAN463.37
R.LEHNERMTL603.62
C.GIBSONWAS473.83
M.ARMALISVAN364.08
K.KINKAIDSTL794.23